BAHAGIAN PILIHAN RAYA |
NAMA PENUH |
PARTI |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 041 - KEPALA BATAS |
|
N. 01 - PENAGA |
1. MOHD ZAIN BIN AHMAD |
BN |
|
|
2. ROSIDI BIN HUSSAIN |
PAS |
|
|
N. 02 - BERTAM |
1. SYED MIKAEL RIZAL AIDID |
PKR |
|
|
2. SHARIFUL AZHAR BIN OTHMAN |
BN |
|
|
N. 03 - PINANG TUNGGAL |
1. ROSLAN BIN SAIDIN |
BN |
|
|
2. AHMAD ZAKIYUDDIN BIN ABD RAHMAN |
PKR |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 042 - TASEK GELUGOR |
|
N. 04 - PERMATANG BERANGAN |
1. OMAR BIN HAJI ABD HAMID |
BN |
|
|
2. ARSHAD BIN MD. SALLEH |
PAS |
|
|
N. 05 - SUNGAI DUA |
1. ZAHADI BIN HJ. MOHD. |
PAS |
|
|
2. MUHAMAD YUSOFF BIN MOHD NOOR |
BN |
|
|
3. MOHD SHARIFF BIN OMAR |
BEBAS |
|
|
N. 06 - TELOK AYER TAWAR |
1. NORHAYATI BINTI JAAFAR |
PKR |
|
|
2. JAHARA BINTI HAMID |
BN |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 043 - BAGAN |
|
N. 07 - SUNGAI PUYU |
1. PHEE BOON POH |
DAP |
|
|
2. SUM YOO KEONG |
BN |
|
|
N. 08 - BAGAN JERMAL |
1. LIM HOCK SENG |
DAP |
|
|
2. TAN CHUAN HONG |
BN |
|
|
3. LIM KIM CHU |
PCM |
|
|
N. 09 - BAGAN DALAM |
1. LIM SEANG TEIK |
PCM |
|
|
2. ASOGHAN A/L GOVINDARAJU |
BEBAS |
|
|
3. TANASEKHARAN A/L AUTHERAPADY |
DAP |
|
|
4. KARUPPANAN A/L M. MALAIRAJA |
BN |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 044 - PERMATANG PAUH |
|
N. 10 - SEBERANG JAYA |
1. AFIF BIN BAHARDIN |
PKR |
|
|
2. MOHAMMAD NASIR BIN ABDULLAH |
BN |
|
|
3. SHAMSUT TABREJ BIN G.M ISMAIL MARICAR |
BEBAS |
|
|
N. 11 - PERMATANG PASIR |
1. ANUAR FAISAL BIN YAHAYA |
BN |
|
|
2. MOHD SALLEH BIN MAN |
PAS |
|
|
N. 12 - PENANTI |
1. IBRAHIM BIN AHMAD |
BN |
|
|
2. NORLELA BINTI ARIFFIN |
PKR |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 045 - BUKIT MERTAJAM |
|
N. 13 - BERAPIT |
1. LAU CHIEK TUAN |
BN |
|
|
2. ONG KOK FOOI |
DAP |
|
|
N. 14 - MACHANG BUBUK |
1. OOI SUAN HOE |
BEBAS |
|
|
2. LEE KHAI LOON |
PKR |
|
|
3. WAN BALKIS BIN WAN ABDULLAH |
BEBAS |
|
|
4. VIKNESWARAN A/L MUNIANDY |
KITA |
|
|
5. TAN LOK HEAH |
BN |
|
|
6. TAN HOCK LEONG |
BEBAS |
|
|
N. 15 - PADANG LALANG |
1. TAN TEIK CHENG |
BN |
|
|
2. CHONG ENG |
DAP |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 046 - BATU KAWAN |
|
N. 16 - PERAI |
1. MUHAMMAD RIDHWAN BIN SULAIMAN |
BEBAS |
|
|
2. P.RAMASAMY A/L PALANISAMY |
DAP |
|
|
3. KRISHNAN A/L LETCHUMANAN |
BN |
|
|
N. 17 - BUKIT TENGAH |
1. MOHAN A/L APPAROO |
BEBAS |
|
|
2. ONG CHIN WEN |
PKR |
|
|
3. TENG CHANG YEOW |
BN |
|
|
N. 18 - BUKIT TAMBUN |
1. LAW CHOO KIANG |
PKR |
|
|
2. LOGANATHAN A/L AYYAYU |
BEBAS |
|
|
3. LAI CHEW HOCK |
BN |
|
|
4. A'ZISS BIN ZAINAL ABIDDIN |
BEBAS |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 047 - NIBONG TEBAL |
|
N. 19 - JAWI |
1. TAN CHENG LIANG |
BN |
|
|
2. SOON LIP CHEE |
DAP |
|
|
N. 20 - SUNGAI BAKAP |
1. MAKTAR BIN HJ SHAPEE |
PKR |
|
|
2. MOHD FOAD BIN HJ MAT ISA |
BN |
|
|
N. 21 - SUNGAI ACHEH |
1. BADRUL HISHAM BIN SHAHARIN |
PKR |
|
|
2. MOHD YUSNI BIN MAT PIAH |
PAS |
|
|
3. MAHMUD BIN ZAKARIA |
BN |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 048 - BUKIT BENDERA |
|
N. 22 - TANJONG BUNGA |
1. TEH YEE CHEU |
DAP |
|
|
2. MAR SEONG LENG @ BEH SEONG LENG |
BEBAS |
|
|
3. CHIA KWANG CHYE |
BN |
|
|
N. 23 - AIR PUTEH |
1. TAN KEN KEONG |
BN |
|
|
2. LIM GUAN ENG |
DAP |
|
|
N. 24 - KEBUN BUNGA |
1. HNG CHEE WEY |
BN |
|
|
2. JAYARAMAN A/L K. KUNCHU KANNU |
BEBAS |
|
|
3. CHEAH KAH PENG |
PKR |
|
|
N. 25 - PULAU TIKUS |
1. YAP SOO HUEY |
DAP |
|
|
2. ROWENA YAM |
BN |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 049 - TANJONG |
|
N. 26 - PADANG KOTA |
1. CHOW KON YEOW |
DAP |
|
|
2. OH TONG KEONG |
BN |
|
|
N. 27 - PENGKALAN KOTA |
1. LOKE CHEANG GIN @ LOKE POH CHYE |
BN |
|
|
2. LAU KENG EE |
DAP |
|
|
N. 28 - KOMTAR |
1. TEH LAI HENG |
DAP |
|
|
2. LOH CHYE TEIK |
BN |
|
|
3. LIEW YEOW HOOI |
PCM |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 050 - JELUTONG |
|
N. 29 - DATOK KERAMAT |
1. ONG THEAN LYE |
BN |
|
|
2. JAGDEEP SINGH DEO A/L KARPAL SINGH |
DAP |
|
|
N. 30 - SUNGAI PINANG |
1. LIM SIEW KHIM |
DAP |
|
|
2. THOR TEONG GEE |
BN |
|
|
3. MOHAMED YACOOB BIN MOHAMED NOOR |
BEBAS |
|
|
N. 31 - BATU LANCANG |
1. LEE BOON TEN |
BN |
|
|
2. LAW HENG KIANG |
DAP |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 051 - BUKIT GELUGOR |
|
N. 32 - SERI DELIMA |
1. SANISVARA NETHAJI RAYER A/L RAJAJI |
DAP |
|
|
2. LOW JOO HIAP |
BN |
|
|
N. 33 - AIR ITAM |
1. WONG HON WAI |
DAP |
|
|
2. LOO JIEH SHENG |
BN |
|
|
N. 34 - PAYA TERUBONG |
1. KOH WAN LEONG |
BN |
|
|
2. YEOH SOON HIN |
DAP |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 052 - BAYAN BARU |
|
N. 35 - BATU UBAN |
1. BARATHARAJAN A/L NARAYANASAMY PILLAI |
BEBAS |
|
|
2. JAYABALAN A/L A. THAMBYAPPA |
PKR |
|
|
3. RAJENDRA A/L AMMASI |
BEBAS |
|
|
4. MOHD NOOR SIRAJAJUDEEN BIN MOHD ABDUL KADER |
BEBAS |
|
|
5. GOH KHENG SNEAH |
BN |
|
|
N. 36 - PANTAI JEREJAK |
1. MOHD RASHID BIN HASNON |
PKR |
|
|
2. WONG MUN HOE |
BN |
|
|
N. 37 - BATU MAUNG |
1. RAHMAD BIN ISAHAK |
BEBAS |
|
|
2. MANSOR BIN MUSA |
BN |
|
|
3. ABDUL MALIK BIN ABDUL KASSIM |
PKR |
|
|
|
|
|
P. 053 - BALIK PULAU |
|
N. 38 - BAYAN LEPAS |
1. VELLAUTHAM A/L ARUMUGAM |
BEBAS |
|
|
2. ASNAH BINTI HASHIM |
PAS |
|
|
3. NORDIN BIN AHMAD |
BN |
|
|
N. 39 - PULAU BETONG |
1. MUHAMAD FARID BIN SAAD |
BN |
|
|
2. MOHD TUAH BIN ISMAIL |
PKR |
|
|
N. 40 - TELOK BAHANG |
1. SHAH HAEDAN BIN AYOOB HUSSAIN SHAH |
BN |
|
|
2. ABDUL HALIM BIN HUSSAIN |
PKR |
|
|
|
|
JUMLAH KESELURUHAN |
103 |
23/04/2013 22:51:36 |